Приказ           Положение           Протокол

Номинация «Гармония мира»

I место

                     

Сбитнева Катя, 16лет                    Ерастова Настя, 10лет                 Игнатьев Виталий, 13лет

      (Лысково)                                          (Сергач)                                             (Лысково)

II место

              

Носкова Ксения, 10лет                  Алексеенко Андрей, 16лет

(Воротынец)                                           (Воротынец)

III место

                         

Хорев Степан, 9лет(Сергач)               Бомбаков Иван, 10лет                        Горшкова Ксения, 14лет

(Сергач)                                             (Лысково)                                           (Лысково)

Номинация «Остановись, мгновение!»

I место

                      

Гусева Настя, 10лет                  Чудов Данил, 11лет                        Завьялова Лена, 15лет

(Лысково)                          (Большое Мурашкино)                                    (Пильна)

II место

                         

Горшкова Ксения, 14лет         Егоршин Максим, 8 лет                         Носкова Таня, 10лет

(Лысково)                             (Сергач)                                        (Воротынец)

III место

                 

Лычева Виктория, 10лет                    Ладыгин Данила, 14лет

(Лысково)                                          (Воротынец)     

Номинация «Эмоции в кадре»

I место

                         

Игнатьев Виталий, 13лет                    Завьялова Лена, 15лет                       Егоршин Максим, 8 лет

(Лысково)                                           (Пильна)                                                  (Сергач)

II место

                 

Куприна Нина, 12лет                   Кокурин Алексей, 15лет

(Сергач)                                           (Лысково)

III место

                 

Ладыгин Данила, 14лет                  Антонов Евгений, 11лет

(Воротынец)                                    (Большое Мурашкино)